1
EBERHARD Christoph * 1712 oo N.N. Margaretha *
1713
1 Blankenloch - Gottorf
- Grimm
1a
EBERHARD Johann Adam * 1744
1a oo
14.07.1761 Hohn METZ Eva Catharina * 1740
+ 02.09.1763 Christiansholm
1a
Blankenloch - Gottorf - Grimm
2
EDEL Georg
Wilhelm * 08.12.1725 Sulzfeld
2 oo 21.05.1748 Sulzfeld
HAAS Dorothea, verwitwete
SPRECHER * 12.09.1711 Sulzfeld
2 Sulzfeld -
Friedrichsanbau - Fischer
3
EGNER Philipp *
1735
3
Ioo KRAMPF Anna Katharina * 1727 +
1756
3
IIoo KRAMPF Anna Margarethe *
1735
3 Feudenheim -
Friedrichsheide - Balzer
4 EICHHORN Jacob * 1738 oo STOLL Catharina
* 1741
4 Kurpfalz
- Neubörm - Doenhof
5
EICHLER Johann Georg * 1711 oo
N.N. Elisabeth Margaretha *
1731
5 Sachsen - Neubörm -
Doenhof
6
EICHNER Johann
Georg * 1731 oo N.N. Eva (Anna) Christina * 1721
6 Oberamt Heidelberg -
Jütland - Anton
7
EISELING Martin * 1717 oo N.N. Barbara *
1718
7 Württemberg -
Königsanbau, Julianenanbau - Rosenheim
8 ENDERSEN Johann August + 1774
Saratow
8
Mohrsee - Saratow
9 ENGELHARDT Christian * 1738
Seckenheim, Schneider
9 oo 26.05.1760
Fredericia ALBRECHT
Anna
Barbara * 01.05.1741 Heiligkreuz/Odenwald
9 Seckenheim - Jütland -
Veltenhof - Jütland - Anton
10
ENGELHART Philipp Adam * 1726
oo VOGEL Anna
Margaretha * 1751
10 Friedrichsheide -
Grimm
11
ENGELHARD Sebastian * 1733 oo N.N. Katharina Elisabeth *
1738
11 Kurpfalz -
Friedrichsfeld - Grimm
12 ERCKS Claus * 1719 oo N.N. Anna Katharina *
1725
12 Holstein -
Doenhof
13
ERDER (JÖRDER)
Johannes * 1714
13
oo 02.03.1745 Leutershausen WEBER
Maria Barbara * 1724 Heiligkreuz
13 Heiligkreuz - Jütland
- Anton
14
EWIG Johann
Konrad + vor 1759 oo N.N. Anna Margaretha
14
Wilhelmsfeld
- Jütland - Anton
14a
EWIG Johann
Nikolaus * 1727 Wilhelmsfeld oo N.N. Susanna Margaretha *
1733
14a
Wilhelmsfeld - Jütland - Anton
14b
EWIG Johann
Michael * 1731 oo DUBS
Anna Margaretha * 1747
14b
Wilhelmsfeld - Jütland - Anton
14c
EWIG Johann
Georg * 21.04.1740 Schriesheimer Hof
14c
oo 13.06.1760 Thorning PHILBERT
Maria Margaretha * 03.04.1736 Gronau
14c
Wilhelmsfeld - Jütland - Anton